Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa
Offering a location 4.4 km from Laguna Tacuru, Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa Guernica gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
About 10 minutes' drive from the property guests will find the October 17 Historical Museum, while San Vicente Lagoon is around 15 minutes' drive away.
This Guernica villa comes with a bathroom with a bidet and a shower.
Among other facilities at Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware are provided for self-catering.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa from Ministro Pistarini International airport?
There is a 40-km distance between Ministro Pistarini International airport and Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa?
Guests of Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 10:00 and check out not later than 09:00. - ❓
Which payment methods does Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa support?
Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa will accept such payment methods as Visa, American Express, and Maestro. - ❓
Is pool available at this holiday home?
Yes, guests of this holiday home can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
The holiday home offers a fully-fitted kitchen featuring an oven. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa?
Guests can stay at Quinta El Rincon De Mama Pato Villa with their pets. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at this holiday home?
Guests staying at this holiday home can easily access Laguna De San Vicente State Park and Museo Historico 17 de Octubre, located 4.7 km from the property and 4.8 km away respectively.